DRIFFIELD CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Show Results - Pastoral GroupFINNISH LAPPHUND
Judge: Kevin Young
BEST OF BREED : 890 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Pavoskas Disco JWDog CC : 899 MEIKLE, Miss E & HENDERSON, Mr S Ch Marymead Muskateer Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 893 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & SHERIDAN, Mrs A & SHERIDAN, Mr Pavoskas Charleston JW
Bitch CC : 890 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Pavoskas Disco JW
Res Bitch CC : 891 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Ch Pavoskas Ceili JW
Best Puppy : 886 NARDONE, Mrs S, Mrs L & Mr P & ANDERSON Miss K Limishka Kareitar
Best Veteran : 899 MEIKLE, Miss E & HENDERSON, Mr S Ch Marymead Muskateer Sh.CM
Class 343 VD/B (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 899 MEIKLE, Miss E & HENDERSON, Mr S Ch Marymead Muskateer Sh.CM
2nd: 902 PROCTOR, Mrs C Ir Ch Bridus Ihana With Cathbri Sh.CM
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 344 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 883 ALLISON, Mrs N Oberitz Kaamoksen Ruhtinas
2nd: 892 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Pavoskas Eloisa Eniko
3rd: 881 ANDERSON, Miss K Limishka Vainamoinen
Res:
VHC:
Class 345 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 883 ALLISON, Mrs N Oberitz Kaamoksen Ruhtinas
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 346 SYD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 347 PGD NO ENTRIES
Class 348 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 893 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & SHERIDAN, Mrs A & SHERIDAN, Mr Pavoskas Charleston JW
2nd: 903 SISLEY-SMITH, Miss S TabanyaRuu Qtamo Onni RL1Ex
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 349 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 889 COOPER, Mr S J & COOPER, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mrs S Ch Pavoskas Aly Arttu JW Sh.CM ShCEx
2nd: 884 ALLISON, Mrs N Oberitz Valkea Yo
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 350 GCD NO ENTRIES
Class 351 PB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 886 NARDONE, Mrs S, Mrs L & Mr P & ANDERSON Miss K Limishka Kareitar
2nd: 894 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & SHERIDAN, Mrs A & SHERIDAN, Mr Pavoskas Eloisa Evie
3rd: 882 ALLISON, Mrs N Oberitz Tumma Ruhtinatar
Res: 895 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & WILSON, Dr A & WILSON, Dr J Pavoskas Eloisa Esteli
VHC:
Class 352 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 882 ALLISON, Mrs N Oberitz Tumma Ruhtinatar
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 353 SYB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 885 ALLISON, Mrs N & BRIGHT, Mrs K & BRIGHT, Miss Z Oberitz Beaivvas
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 354 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 900 MEIKLE, Miss E & HENDERSON, Mr S Vis Et Gloria Notte At Lintukoto (Imp) It
2nd: 904 SISLEY-SMITH, Miss S & SISLEY-SMITH, Mr A & SISLEY TabanyaRuu Wihta Kuu Laspi (ai)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 355 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 890 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Pavoskas Disco JW
2nd: 905 WALLIS BAGA, Miss B A & WALLIS BAGA, Miss J Morval Nainen Varda at Velrok
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 356 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 891 CRITCHLOW, Mrs S & CRITCHLOW, Mr P Ch Pavoskas Ceili JW
2nd: 880 ANDERSON, Miss K Oberitz Vallila For Limishka
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 357 GCB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 905 WALLIS BAGA, Miss B A & WALLIS BAGA, Miss J Morval Nainen Varda at Velrok
2nd: 902 PROCTOR, Mrs C Ir Ch Bridus Ihana With Cathbri Sh.CM
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
COLLIE (ROUGH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
COLLIE (ROUGH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)