THE SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB - (MAY)
Show Results - Utility GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
Judge: Mr L Cox
BEST OF BREED : 5384 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)Best Dog : 5384 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
Res Best Dog : 5378 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
Best Bitch : 5383 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
Res Best Bitch : 5385 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
Best Puppy : 5385 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
Best Veteran : 5376 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Morningcalm Firethorn Of Yulyeong
Best Special Beginner : 5386 WILLIAMS, Miss Yvonne L Fr Ch Morningcalm Cool As Ice
Class 2997 PD NO ENTRIES
Class 2998 JD NO ENTRIES
Class 2999 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5378 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 3000 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5384 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
2nd: 5377 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Cracker of Yulyeong (imp kor)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 3001 SBD NO ENTRIES
Class 3002 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5385 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
2nd: 5379 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Legend Of Zelda
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 3003 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5383 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 3004 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5374 CASENTIERI, Ms CJ & Mr T F Amico Antico Plum-Thing Magical (Imp Rus)
2nd: 5386 WILLIAMS, Miss Yvonne L Fr Ch Morningcalm Cool As Ice
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 3005 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5382 SPRY, Mr Paul Tamoanchan Venus at ROLTAMSHE
2nd: 5376 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Morningcalm Firethorn Of Yulyeong
3rd: 5386 WILLIAMS, Miss Yvonne L Fr Ch Morningcalm Cool As Ice
Res:
VHC:
Class 3006 SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5386 WILLIAMS, Miss Yvonne L Fr Ch Morningcalm Cool As Ice
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
AKITA
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER