BATH CANINE SOCIETY
Show Results - Utility GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
Judge: Mrs C E Cartledge
BEST OF BREED : 5903 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)Best Dog : 5903 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
Res Best Dog : 5918 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
Best Bitch : 5911 RYMER, Mrs G A Rollenwood Runa
Res Best Bitch : 5913 SPRY, Mr Paul Tamoanchan Venus at ROLTAMSHE
Best Puppy : 5903 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner :
Class 2906 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 2907 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5903 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
2nd: 5920 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm Who's The Daddy
3rd: 5898 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca CHINASKYS GOD OF MISCHEIF
Res:
VHC:
Class 2908 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5912 SCOTT, Mrs Natalee Atticus NAF
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2909 YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5908 PIPER, Mrs C A Kamora Nagual Del Zanjero
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2910 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5915 THORNTON & GRIFFITHS, Mr & Mrs S S & I A Fawncrest Roly Of Mexolo
2nd: 5905 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2911 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5918 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
2nd: 5907 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Cracker of Yulyeong (imp kor)
3rd: 5910 RYMER, Mrs G A FAME FACTORY'S CAN'T GET ENOUGH
Res: 5916 THORNTON AND LOCKHART, Ms & Ms E A & L A Sheldobchi Drummer Boy At Mexolo
VHC:
Class 2912 SBD/B NO ENTRIES
Class 2913 VB NO ENTRIES
Class 2914 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5909 PURNELL-CARPENTER, mrs Meg Morningcalm Eyes of an Angel
2nd: 5900 COWIE, Mr Adam Sangrereal China Girl
3rd: 5899 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca Athena Goddess of Wisdom Iz Kanekso at chinaskys i
Res: 5921 WRIGHT, Mrs Hannah Sangrereal Rebel Rebel
VHC: 5919 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
Class 2915 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5911 RYMER, Mrs G A Rollenwood Runa
2nd: 5914 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
3rd: 5900 COWIE, Mr Adam Sangrereal China Girl
Res:
VHC:
Class 2916 YB NO ENTRIES
Class 2917 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5902 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP R
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2918 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5913 SPRY, Mr Paul Tamoanchan Venus at ROLTAMSHE
2nd: 5904 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Enigma of Yulyeong (imp kor)
3rd: 5901 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan Sapphira Cheryl Bernays Iz Kanekso At Tamoanchan
Res:
VHC:
AKITA
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER