Skip to content

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB - MAY ALL BREED CH SHOW

Judges Critiques

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB
Start date End date
Mr T JOHNSTON MPHIL
17/07/2024 at 2:18pm
Breed/Groups: Bull Terrier, Terrier Group
Miss R BARBER
31/05/2024 at 3:38pm
Breed/Groups: Border Terrier, Terrier Group
Ms P Booth
30/05/2024 at 12:47pm
Breed/Groups: Gundog Group, Spanish Water Dog
Miss K MCFARLANE
29/05/2024 at 7:17pm
Breed/Groups: Gundog Group, Retriever (Golden)
Mrs J Gill-Davis
29/05/2024 at 3:06pm
Breed/Groups: Gundog Group, Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)
Mrs J Gill-Davis
24/05/2024 at 1:59pm
Breed/Groups: Gundog Group, Retriever (Flat Coated)
Mr Tom MATHER
24/05/2024 at 8:11am
Breed/Groups: Affenpinscher, Toy Group
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:45pm
Breed/Groups: Dachshund (Smooth-Haired), Hound Group
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:43pm
Breed/Groups: Sealyham Terrier, Terrier Group
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:41pm
Breed/Groups: Maltese, Toy Group
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:38pm
Breed/Groups: Toy Group, Yorkshire Terrier
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:35pm
Breed/Groups: Dachshund (Long-Haired), Hound Group
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:33pm
Breed/Groups: Hound Group, Pharaoh Hound
Mr Tom MATHER
23/05/2024 at 9:31pm
Breed/Groups: St. Bernard, Working Group
Mrs Yvonne FOX
22/05/2024 at 8:54pm
Breed/Groups: Bearded Collie, Pastoral Group
Mr Ralph GARBUTT
22/05/2024 at 3:18pm
Breed/Groups: Bedlington Terrier, Terrier Group
Mrs P HOLLINGS
22/05/2024 at 3:00pm
Breed/Groups: Gundog Group, Spaniel (American Cocker)
Mrs P HOLLINGS
22/05/2024 at 2:59pm
Breed/Groups: English Setter, Gundog Group
Mr D BELL
22/05/2024 at 8:14am
Breed/Groups: Terrier Group, Puppy
Miss F SWAN
17/05/2024 at 3:24pm
Breed/Groups: Poodle (Miniature), Utility Group
Mr Tom MATHER
16/05/2024 at 6:11pm
Breed/Groups: Schipperke, Utility Group
Mr Tom MATHER
16/05/2024 at 5:24pm
Breed/Groups: Terrier Group
Mr Tom MATHER
16/05/2024 at 4:49pm
Breed/Groups: Manchester Terrier, Terrier Group
Mr Tom MATHER
16/05/2024 at 3:40pm
Breed/Groups: Cesky Terrier, Terrier Group