Dog CC : 3557 Mrs J TOWERS Ch Domburg Melodie D'Amour with Monamour Res Dog CC : 3527 KING BROWN & GODFREY L'Aber Ilout de la Tangi Morgane at Belamba Bitch CC : 3465 Ms P GAFFEY Foryd Gerhys Pyp Res Bitch CC : 3502 Miss L COLLINS Ch Domburg Reve d'Amour Best Puppy : 3487 Miss J ALLEN Charbonny Until Best Veteran : BEST OF BREED : 3465 Ms P GAFFEY Foryd Gerhys Pyp
Class 611 Groenendael PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3461 Miss H & Mrs G COOPER Woodlyn Cointreau of Zantal 2nd: 3475 Mr T McDONALD Miss E & BALL Zellik Gabriel Wolf 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 613 Groenendael PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3464 Ms P GAFFEY Foryd Jappaloup 2nd: 3459 Mrs A JONES Hawksflight Into the Storm 3rd: 3468 Mr J W & Mrs C B HILL Ebontide Impromptu Res: VHC:
Class 614 Groenendael LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3474 Miss E McDONALD Zellik Timber Wolf 2nd: 3467 Mrs P HARVEY Ms C & AMOS Charbonny Alive 'n' Kicking 3rd: 3458 Miss J F BIDDLECOMBE Xelbi Foreign Agent Res: 3472 Mr P MACKIE Miss N & KELLAND Hawksflight into the Stars VHC:
Class 615 Groenendael OD (4 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: 3483 Mr M & Mrs D STANSBURY Ch Vanistica Simply the Best at Woodbriar 2nd: 3478 Mrs I ROUTER Enfer Andante Crescendo 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 616 Groenendael PB NO ENTRIES
Class 617 Groenendael JB NO ENTRIES
Class 618 Groenendael PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3469 Miss T JELLICOE Foryd Joyau Noir De La Nuit 2nd: 3486 Mr & Mrs B WOOD Keep The Faith at Charbonny 3rd: 3482 Mrs D SMITH Wildfire's Evening Star at Llanpont Res: 3476 Miss K M McILHERENE Xelbi Dutch Debutante VHC: 3460 Miss T CAMERON Camshep Charelle
Class 619 Groenendael LB NO ENTRIES
Class 620 Groenendael OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: 3465 Ms P GAFFEY Foryd Gerhys Pyp 2nd: 3456 Mrs E G BIDDLECOMBE Tanje Marionette 3rd: 3479 Mrs I ROUTER Starfan Fantastique Res: VHC:
Class 621 Tervueren PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: 3560 Mr & Mrs A C YOUNG Mr & Mrs R V & WINFROW Domburg Secrets 'n' Lies of Delark 2nd: 3558 G A WILLIAMS Mr K B & EATON Grey Velvet Warrior 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 622 Tervueren JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3548 Mr D C & Mrs C REES Precily Addicted to Love 2nd: 3552 Mr C J & Mrs P M SUCH Norlyght Worf 3rd: 3534 Mr A & Mrs J MUGGLETON Norlyght Gull Ducot Res: VHC:
Class 623 Tervueren PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: 3523 Miss M HODGSON Charbonny Ess Express at Ddalrus 2nd: 3542 Mr R & Mrs A NORTON Flambards Fariman 3rd: 3549 Mrs S RODGERS Nightstorm's Copy Right Res: 3538 Mrs L McNAMARA Kehala Asterix VHC: 3544 Dr M K PRATTEN Corsini Incognito at Bergeau
Class 624 Tervueren LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3527 KING BROWN & GODFREY L'Aber Ilout de la Tangi Morgane at Belamba 2nd: 3508 Miss J DAVIES Ambrajai Midnight Gold 3rd: 3491 BALDWIN K & JONES C Nightstorms Fotocopy Res: 3507 Ms M B CUMBERLAND Dr P F T & KING Bergeau Tintas VHC: 3501 Mrs M CHANDLER Zellik Titian Tango
Class 625 Tervueren OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3513 Mr S & Mrs J EAVES Ch Domburg Dressed to Impress at Talamo 2nd: 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 626 Tervueren PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3556 Mr & Mrs J S THORNLEY Talamo Luna 2nd: 3511 Mr & Mrs A S DUDDS Cultlea Escada 3rd: 3520 Mrs J GRIFFITH Chrisvale Taste of Honey Res: VHC:
Class 627 Tervueren JB (8 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: 3546 Ms J RALPH Precily Love Is All Around at Bonvivant 2nd: 3504 Ms S G COOPER Delark Star Bird at Ered 3rd: 3524 Mr T & Mrs L P HODKINSON Delark Starlet Res: 3553 Mr C J & Mrs P M SUCH Norlyght Lwaxana VHC: 3499 Miss T CAMERON Tyneside Alie at Camshep
Class 628 Tervueren PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: 3488 Mrs J ANDREWS Delator Sweet Skylark 2nd: 3539 Mrs L McNAMARA Todrun Azurite of Kehala 3rd: 3546 Ms J RALPH Precily Love Is All Around at Bonvivant Res: VHC:
Class 629 Tervueren LB (5 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: 3541 Mr M NEWNS Bandarlog Bewitched 2nd: 3533 Mr P & Mrs S K MORRIS Talamo Bijou at Cairbar 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 630 Tervueren OB (7 Entries) Abs: 4 1st: 3512 Mr & Mrs D J EAST Ch Zandros Elusively Elegant at Barakeden 2nd: 3545 Dr M K PRATTEN Bergeau Zinfandel 3rd: 3551 Mr C J & Mrs P M SUCH Shastini Diamond Girl Res: VHC:
Class 631 Laekenois JD/B NO ENTRIES
Class 632 Laekenois OD/B NO ENTRIES
Class 633 Malinois JD/B NO ENTRIES
Class 634 Malinois OD/B (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3564 Mrs E M RICHARDSON Sabrefield New Story 2nd: 3563 Ms J RALPH Sabrefield Right Answer For Bonvivant 3rd: 3561 Mrs R F BANFIELD Sabrefield Shout For Me Res: 3566 TYERS J & RICHARDSON E Sabrefield Tell Me a Storey VHC: 3562 Mrs M CHANDLER Gwashleas Bold Image
Class 635 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: 3519 Mrs R P GILL Talamo Lutin 2nd: 3475 Mr T McDONALD Miss E & BALL Zellik Gabriel Wolf 3rd: Res: VHC:
Class 636 JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: 3462 Mr & Mrs COPSON Charbonny Oasis 2nd: 3548 Mr D C & Mrs C REES Precily Addicted to Love 3rd: 3552 Mr C J & Mrs P M SUCH Norlyght Worf Res: 3534 Mr A & Mrs J MUGGLETON Norlyght Gull Ducot VHC:
Class 637 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: 3561 Mrs R F BANFIELD Sabrefield Shout For Me 2nd: 3542 Mr R & Mrs A NORTON Flambards Fariman 3rd: 3468 Mr J W & Mrs C B HILL Ebontide Impromptu Res: 3562 Mrs M CHANDLER Gwashleas Bold Image VHC:
Class 638 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3474 Miss E McDONALD Zellik Timber Wolf 2nd: 3521 P HIGGS P M HARVEY C & AMOS Charbonny Enigma 3rd: 3565 J TYERS Brown Warrior Res: 3501 Mrs M CHANDLER Zellik Titian Tango VHC: 3534 Mr A & Mrs J MUGGLETON Norlyght Gull Ducot
Class 639 OD (7 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: 3557 Mrs J TOWERS Ch Domburg Melodie D'Amour with Monamour 2nd: 3503 Miss H & Mrs G COOPER Ch Bergerac Intermezzo of Zantal 3rd: 3490 Mr K BALDWIN Ch Belamba Monopoly Over Nightstorm Res: 3478 Mrs I ROUTER Enfer Andante Crescendo VHC:
Class 640 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: 3487 Miss J ALLEN Charbonny Until 2nd: 3514 Mrs J EAVES Talamo L'Amourette 3rd: 3520 Mrs J GRIFFITH Chrisvale Taste of Honey Res: VHC:
Class 641 JB (10 Entries) Abs: 6 1st: 3470 Mr T JONES Maugrim Carol De Ville 2nd: 3546 Ms J RALPH Precily Love Is All Around at Bonvivant 3rd: 3524 Mr T & Mrs L P HODKINSON Delark Starlet Res: 3499 Miss T CAMERON Tyneside Alie at Camshep VHC:
Class 642 PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: 3516 Mr K P & Mrs J FOSTER Fosvek Hey Jude 2nd: 3566 TYERS J & RICHARDSON E Sabrefield Tell Me a Storey 3rd: 3486 Mr & Mrs B WOOD Keep The Faith at Charbonny Res: 3546 Ms J RALPH Precily Love Is All Around at Bonvivant VHC: 3482 Mrs D SMITH Wildfire's Evening Star at Llanpont
Class 643 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: 3489 ATKINSON & ISHERWOOD Chrisvale Endless Love 2nd: 3550 Mr D & Mrs P ROGERSON Chrisvale Crystal Maze 3rd: 3457 Miss J F BIDDLECOMBE Xelbi Distinctly Dutch Res: 3526 Mr R Mrs E & Miss H E HUTCHINGS Jenerelena Mystic Grey Star VHC:
Class 644 OB (10 Entries) Abs: 5 1st: 3502 Miss L COLLINS Ch Domburg Reve d'Amour 2nd: 3535 Miss K M McILHERENE Ch Domburg Let-Em-Talk 3rd: 3509 Miss J DAVIES Ambrajai Morning Mist Res: 3517 Mr K P & Mrs J FOSTER Fosvek Dancing Queen VHC: 3479 Mrs I ROUTER Starfan Fantastique