highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
UK TOYDOG SOCIETY 2017

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TOY
AFFENPINSCHER1666667
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER677599
BICHON FRISE761366157
BOLOGNESE1371733734
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL174380207242
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)381542162163
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)543659117119
CHINESE CRESTED660770111121
COTON DE TULEAR7718083837
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (Black & Tan)8098514343
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS8528934238
HAVANESE8949435048
ITALIAN GREYHOUND9449965355
JAPANESE CHIN9971106110115
KING CHARLES SPANIEL11071206100106
LOWCHEN (Little Lion Dog)120712484241
MALTESE124912793132
MINIATURE PINSCHER128013345553
PAPILLON13351491157156
PEKINGESE149215415048
POMERANIAN15421674133145
PUG16751872198207
YORKSHIRE TERRIER187319467478
ROYAL CANIN GROUP PUPPY STAKES00083
ROYAL CANIN GROUP VETERAN STAKES00024
HIGHAM PRESS/DOG.BIZ CHAMPION STAKES00033
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00042
AV TOY GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00025
THE YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00012
YKC MEMBERS JUNIOR HANDLING00026
      -------- --------
      1946 2259