highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Schedule Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
UK TOYDOG SOCIETY 2019

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TOY
AFFENPINSCHER1585858
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER596576
BICHON FRISE661175249
BOLOGNESE1181563939
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL157301145164
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)302468167176
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)469597129136
CHINESE CRESTED59868689102
COTON DE TULEAR6877334747
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (Black & Tan)7347875460
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS7888516463
HAVANESE8529065562
ITALIAN GREYHOUND9079686267
JAPANESE CHIN9691087119129
KING CHARLES SPANIEL108811637680
LOWCHEN (Little Lion Dog)116411943129
MALTESE119512202631
MINIATURE PINSCHER122112866676
PAPILLON12871440154166
PEKINGESE144114965659
POMERANIAN14971641145149
PUG16421827186202
YORKSHIRE TERRIER182818785156
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)187919032531
ROYAL CANIN GROUP PUPPY STAKES00067
ROYAL CANIN GROUP VETERAN STAKES00011
HIGHAM PRESS/DOG.BIZ CHAMPION STAKES00029
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00044
THE KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS' COMPETITION0009
AV TOY GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00019
THE YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00018
YKC MEMBERS JUNIOR HANDLING00015
      -------- --------
      1903 2249