highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Schedule Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
UK TOYDOG SOCIETY 2020

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TOY
AFFENPINSCHER1666670
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER6776109
BICHON FRISE771285252
BOLOGNESE1291623434
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL163301139158
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)302450149148
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)451574124129
CHINESE CRESTED57565581100
COTON DE TULEAR6566853028
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (Black & Tan)6867395452
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS7407884946
HAVANESE7898526467
ITALIAN GREYHOUND8539045259
JAPANESE CHIN9059928897
KING CHARLES SPANIEL99310798792
LOWCHEN (Little Lion Dog)108011103131
MALTESE111111342426
MINIATURE PINSCHER113511733941
PAPILLON11741331158170
PEKINGESE133213855454
POMERANIAN13861514129136
PUG15151669155169
YORKSHIRE TERRIER167017083945
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)170917312325
ROYAL CANIN GROUP PUPPY STAKES00051
ROYAL CANIN GROUP VETERAN STAKES00018
HIGHAM PRESS/DOG.BIZ CHAMPION STAKES00019
THE KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS' COMPETITION0005
AV TOY GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00021
THE YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00015
YKC MEMBERS JUNIOR HANDLING00016
      -------- --------
      1731 1983