highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB 2018

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TERRIER
AIREDALE TERRIER1484847
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER49641615
BEDLINGTON TERRIER651134943
BORDER TERRIER114270157160
BULL TERRIER2713174749
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE)3183654850
CAIRN TERRIER3664195455
CESKY TERRIER4204452624
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER4464843941
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)4855365253
FOX TERRIER (WIRE)5375663032
GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER5675932728
IRISH TERRIER5946293635
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER6306704147
KERRY BLUE TERRIER6717033333
LAKELAND TERRIER7047282525
MANCHESTER TERRIER7297512323
NORFOLK TERRIER7528025149
NORWICH TERRIER8038232122
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER8248765349
SCOTTISH TERRIER8779355955
SEALYHAM TERRIER9369602530
SKYE TERRIER9619771719
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER97810537675
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER10541248195205
WELSH TERRIER124912651717
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER126613245960
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00016
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB VETERAN STAKES00019
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL MEMBERS STAKES00016
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL BEGINNERS STAKES00026
ROYAL CANIN GROUP SHOW PUPPY STAKES00062
NATIONAL TERRIER CHAMPION STAKES00020
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB HANDLING CLASSES00020
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00034
THE KC AV SPONSORED GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME STAKES00021
      -------- --------
      1324 1575