highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Championship Show Results
Toy Group
Utility Group
Working Group
Pastoral Group
Hound Group
Terrier Group
Gundog Group








Judges Critiques on www.dog.biz


LKA 2011

Schipperke

Judge: Mr R H Gregory



BEST OF BREED : 7439 WILSON Mrs L Aradet Off The Chart At Lyncathmor
Dog CC : 7439 WILSON Mrs L Aradet Off The Chart At Lyncathmor
Res Dog CC : 7433 PECK Mr D Byquy Polar Prince
Bitch CC : 7435 PERCIVAL Mrs K & Miss H Hantreved Midnight Rose
Res Bitch CC : 7422 FORKNALL Mrs D Avidore Hot Gossip
Best Puppy : 7421 FLUDDER Miss R E Aradet Xtra Addition
Best Veteran : 7439 WILSON Mrs L Aradet Off The Chart At Lyncathmor
Best Breeder :

Class 1692 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7421 FLUDDER Miss R E Aradet Xtra Addition
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1693 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7432 PECK Mr D Byquy Cabbage
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1694 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7424 HOWARD-WILLIAMS, SHORT, MCLACHLAN & ZWOFERINK Franhowil Envy Nobu
2nd: 7425 LATHAM Miss S R Mywulf Raven's Call of Toptune
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1695 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7437 ROBJOHNS Mr D & Mrs J Qwontox Quincy
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1696 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7420 FLUDDER Ms P A Aradet Shot In The Dark
2nd: 7428 MASSEY Mrs C A Scipsar Sunny Jim at Ristine
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1697 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7433 PECK Mr D Byquy Polar Prince
2nd: 7426 MANCE Mrs J S Ch Schipdale Orlando
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1698 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7439 WILSON Mrs L Aradet Off The Chart At Lyncathmor
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1699 GCD NO ENTRIES


Class 1700 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7429 MASSEY Mrs C A Scipsar Alice In Wonder Land at Ristine
2nd: 7419 DAVIS Miss C Byquy Eye Candy
3rd: 7431 PEACOCK Mrs J Aradet Xpress Delivery To Rosaramark
Res:
VHC:

Class 1701 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7429 MASSEY Mrs C A Scipsar Alice In Wonder Land at Ristine
2nd: 7434 PECK Mr D Byquy Lilley The Pink
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1702 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7427 MANCE Mrs J S Byquy Grace'n'favour At Ryeman
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1703 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7418 BRYANS Mrs J Trigen Ultrasonic
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1704 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7435 PERCIVAL Mrs K & Miss H Hantreved Midnight Rose
2nd: 7418 BRYANS Mrs J Trigen Ultrasonic
3rd: 7440 WILSON Mrs L Trijem Upper Class
Res:
VHC:

Class 1705 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7422 FORKNALL Mrs D Avidore Hot Gossip
2nd: 7423 HART Mrs C M & Miss C L Ch Carozza Molly Malone with Ludwyn
3rd: 7436 PERCIVAL Mrs K & Miss H Ch Monterrez Jingle Belle for Hantreved
Res: 7430 MOORE Mrs D Clynalwin Fina
VHC:

Class 1706 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7438 ROBJOHNS Mr D & Mrs J Qwontox Celtic Quest Sh.CM
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1707 GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7438 ROBJOHNS Mr D & Mrs J Qwontox Celtic Quest Sh.CM
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:


Back