highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz






National Dog Show 2016

Chow Chow

Judge: Mrs Sandra Stafford


BEST OF BREED : 4669 EVANS Mrs S Ch Simcha Chucuito JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : 4682 RIDDING Mrs & Mr Miketilla Mr Raffles At Komatsu
Res Dog CC : 4675 HOLLIES, Mr P A & CARR Miss T A Ch Janqbu Justifying Jacob JW
Bitch CC : 4669 EVANS Mrs S Ch Simcha Chucuito JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : 4653 ABBOTT Mr & Mrs M Rendel Rambling Rose With Sawsee
Best Puppy : 4665 DOUSE Miss R Shasadee's Baby Sham
Best Veteran : 4666 DOUSE Mrs A & Mr R Shasadee's Dhimond Tee Arra

Class 1266 PD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4686 SQUIRES Miss L Delight Djalo At Kyong (Imp)
2nd: 4689 WRIGHT Mr P & Mrs K Hiswin Star Fantasy
3rd: 4654 ABSALOM Mrs W Banvin Fun Zodiak At Wengeordy (Imp)
Res: 4658 CANNON Ms E Miketilla Rocket Man
VHC: 4664 DOBLE Miss I L Rosechow Emperor

Class 1267 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4684 RUMP Mrs E Sumsai Sundesh At Emjaques
2nd: 4663 CUMMINS, Mrs A M & ROGERS Mrs S I Dragonsway Tom Thumb
3rd: 4668 ELLIS Mrs V Bojinghai Fire And Ice
Res: 4664 DOBLE Miss I L Rosechow Emperor
VHC:

Class 1268 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1269 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4678 KING Mrs J Maixing Moonwalker At Kweichow
2nd: 4671 GODBER Mr S B & Mrs P M Kwaitang Kole Porter At Lechan
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1270 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4682 RIDDING Mrs & Mr Miketilla Mr Raffles At Komatsu
2nd: 4675 HOLLIES, Mr P A & CARR Miss T A Ch Janqbu Justifying Jacob JW
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1271 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1272 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4665 DOUSE Miss R Shasadee's Baby Sham
2nd: 4681 McNAUGHT Mr W Wengordy Hermione at Loyjean
3rd: 4676 JOHNSON Ms L Irin's Akvamarin Deja Vu
Res:
VHC:

Class 1273 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4653 ABBOTT Mr & Mrs M Rendel Rambling Rose With Sawsee
2nd: 4677 KAVANAGH Mrs D Tomukoo Last Chapter
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1274 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4679 LINDSAY Mrs D Foillan Feichang At Jdlindchow
2nd: 4661 CLARE Miss P Benoleo Scene Stealer
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1275 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4680 MULLARKEY Mr & Mrs S & N Rendel Raisa At Tiangou Sh.CM
2nd: 4662 CLUCAS Mr & Mrs W & C Butterfly Effect From Chowheaven For Hiswin (Imp)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1276 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4669 EVANS Mrs S Ch Simcha Chucuito JW Sh.CM
2nd: 4667 EADES Mrs K Ch Maixing Kissed By Fire JW Sh.CM
3rd: 4659 CANNON Ms E Miketilla Mariinsky
Res: 4673 GODBER Mr S B & Mrs P M Lechan I'm Adele Jun Ch
VHC: 4655 ABSALOM Mrs W Igrivaya Shalunja Ot Russkogo Couturier At Wengeor

Class 1277 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4666 DOUSE Mrs A & Mr R Shasadee's Dhimond Tee Arra
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:



Back to Utility Group